Siegerliste:

 

Gemeindewertung:


Frauen:

1999    Haller Martina
2000    Haller Martina
2001    Schörghuber Elisabeth
2002    Haller Martina
2003    Haller Martina
2004    Pyrcherer Barbara
2005    Altenweger Katharina
2006    Hurnaus Monika
2007    Birnkammer Elisabeth
2008    Birnkammer Elisabeth
2009    Maier Andrea
2010    Eder Steffi
2011    Viellehner Julia
2012    Viellehner Julia
2013    Viellehner Julia
2014    Viellehner Julia
2015    Viellehner Julia
2016    Viellehner Julia

Männer:

1988    Stadler Karl
1989    Maier Günther
1990    Berger Konrad
1991    Beilmaier Herrmann
1992    Berger Konrad
1993    Beilmaier Herrmann
1994    Steiglechner Franz
1995    Steiglechner Franz
1996    Schmidt Oliver
1997    Steiglechner Franz
1998    Steiglechner Franz
1999    Steiglechner Franz
2000    Steiglechner Franz
2001    Berger Konrad
2002    Berger Konrad
2003    Berger Konrad
2004    Berger Konrad
2005    Berger Konrad
2006    Aitl Stephan
2007    Aitl Stephan
2008    Mair Markus
2009    Mair Markus
2010    Mair Markus
2011    Aitl Stephan
2012    Kipnick Martin
2013    Kipnick Martin
2014    Kipnick Martin
2015    Kipnick Martin
2016    Kipnick Martin

Staffel (erstmals 1992):

1992    Hundsberger Gabi - Steiglechner Franz
1997    Ober Gabi - Irlacher Armin - Gilg Wolfgang
1998    Peteranderl Sebastian - Schlaipfer Stephan - Schörghuber Elisabeth
1999    Peteranderl Sebastian - Schlaipfer Stephan - Schörghuber Elisabeth
2000    Peteranderl Sebastian - Schlaipfer Stephan - Schörghuber Elisabeth
2001    Aigner Doris - Lohner Gerhard - Unterreitmeier Bernhard
2002    Mayerhofer Klaus - Schlaipfer Stephan - Schmitt Eva
2003    Schinko Juliane - Schinko Reinhold - Freund Hans
2004    Schinko Juliane - Schinko Reinhold - Birnkammer Dieter
2005    Halser Bettina - Schwarz Franz - Pohl Sepp
2006    Freutsmiedl Christian - Egginger Wast  - Ihrke Margit
2007    Schinko Juliane - Schinko Maximilian - Huber Benedikt
2008    Schinko Juliane - Siglreithmayer Hans - Hungerhuber Wasti
2009    Scherm Andrea - Herbst Willi - Knöfel Daniel    
2010    Krimm Anja - Schlaipfer Stephan - Allgäuer Michael
2011    Jakob Wanda - Niedermeier Gerhard - Hundseder Alois
2012    Jakob Wanda - Vogl Lena- Ameiser Matthias
2013    Kastner Simone - Knöckl Stefan - Hungerhuber Wasti
2014    Jakob Wanda - Schlaipfer David - Hungerhuber Wasti
2015    Dominik Voglmaier - Markus Voglmaier - Michaela Murner
2016    Tom Arlt - Lena Vogl - Hungerhuber Wasti

 

Gesamtwertung:


Frauen:

1998    Heindl Manuela
1999    Kotiers Birgit
2001    Zehentner Sabine
2002    Kotiers Birgit
2003    Marl Andrea
2004    Hohenester Melanie
2005    Esefeld Katrin
2006    Wagner Elena
2007    Esefeld Katrin
2008    Esefeld Katrin
2009    Esefeld Katrin
2010    Weissenbacher Maria
2011    Viellehner Julia
2012    Viellehner Julia
2013    Viellehner Julia
2014    Viellehner Julia
2015    Viellehner Julia
2016    Viellehner Julia

Männer:

1998    Diener Xaver
1999    Mraz Helmut
2000    Kaiser Franz
2001    Deutscher Andi
2002    Daller Helmut
2003    Mraz Helmut
2004    Mayerhofer Tom
2005    Mraz Helmut
2006    Bonauer Alexander
2007    Mraz Helmut
2008    Mraz Helmut
2009    Mraz Helmut
2010    Höfer Franz
2011    Niederreiter Daniel
2012    Wimmer Robert
2013    Kipnick Martin
2014    Hirmke Niklas
2015    Höfer Franz
2016    Hirmke Niklas

Staffel:

1998    Halser Bettina - Schwarz Franz - Pohl Sepp
1999    Halser Bettina - Schwarz Franz - Pohl Sepp
2000    Halser Bettina - Schwarz Franz - Pohl Sepp
2001    Schuhbeck Sonja - Klinger Stefan - Hinterstoißer Albert
2002    Halser Bettina - Schwarz Franz - Pohl Sepp
2003    Osl Katja - Schwarz Franz - Pohl Sepp
2004    Ederer Daniela - Römer Volker - Peteranderl Christian
2005    Pusch Marina - Römer Volker - Peteranderl Christian
2007    Dissauer Johann - Grabner Daniel - Mühlböck Claudia
2008    Jakob Wanda - Eder Julian - Thalhammer Franziska
2009    Wiener Heike - Mayer Sepp - Bruckmaier Alfons   
2010    Mayer Julia - Dissauer Johann - Loderbauer Matthias
2011    Hungerhuber Sebastian - Siglreithmaier Hans - Thaler Simone
2014    Potocnik Jürgen - Potocnik Susanne - Potocnik Lisa Maria
2015    Csallner Martha - Herbst Willi - Weber Michael
2016    Kaiser Sabrina - Bottesch Hubert - Rotter Lukas